-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Talah

Map of Sar-e Talah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Tileh,Sar Tīleh,Sar-e Talah,Sar-e Tālah,Sar-i-Tila,Sare Tala,Sari-Tala,Sartaleh,Sartāleh,Saṟe Tāla, Sar-e Tālah

Sar-e Talah

Welcome to the Sar-e Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tālah. See Sar-e Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43306/68.05472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Sar-e Talah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Talah

Online Dating

Sar-e Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Talah, Afghanistan