-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Lukh

Map of Sar Lukh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Lukh,Sarlukh,Saṟ Lūkh,سر لوخ, Sar Lukh

Sar Lukh

Welcome to the Sar Lukh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Lukh. See Sar Lukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Lukh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sar Lukh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76889/68.35139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Sar Lukh
  •  
Places near Sar Lukh
Sa‘ādat-e Sar Band (0.2 km) Ākhūndzādah Kōday (0.8 km) Kuday (1.1 km) Biland Khēl (1.6 km) Āb Talah (1.6 km) Kaj Qal‘ah (2 km) Mişr Khēl (2.1 km) Stêr Chōpān (2.3 km) Būchah Khēl (2.5 km) Kūl (2.5 km) Lāgharī (2.6 km) Kamkaī Chōpān (2.7 km) Şāliḩ Khēl (2.9 km) Ẕamīr Khēl (3.1 km) Khalīfah Bābā Khēl (3.2 km) Naveshar (3.4 km) Kamāl Khēl (3.4 km) Safīrgīn (4 km)

Online Dating

Sar Lukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Lukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Lukh, Afghanistan