-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Qolak Shelah

Map of Sar Qolak Shelah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Qolak Shelah,Sar Qōlak Shēlah,Sarkolak Sela,Sarkolak Šēla,Sarkowlak Shelah,Sarkowlak Shēlah,Sarkulakshela, Sar Qōlak Shēlah

Sar Qolak Shelah

Welcome to the Sar Qolak Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Qōlak Shēlah. See Sar Qolak Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Qōlak Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Qolak Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97412/68.71106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Sar Qolak Shelah
  •  
Places near Sar Qolak Shelah

Online Dating

Sar Qolak Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Qolak Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Qolak Shelah, Afghanistan