Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Faraz Khel

Map of Sar Faraz Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Faraz Khel,Sar Farāz Khēl,Sarfarazkheyl,Sarfarāzkheyl,Sarferaz Kheyl,Sarferazkhel,Sarferāz Kheyl,Sarfirazkheyl',Sarfirazkheyl’,Saṟfeṟāzkhēl, Sar Farāz Khēl

Sar Faraz Khel

Welcome to the Sar Faraz Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Farāz Khēl. See Sar Faraz Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Farāz Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Faraz Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:58
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sar Faraz Khel
Places near Sar Faraz Khel

Online Dating

Sar Faraz Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Faraz Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Faraz Khel, Afghanistan