-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Top

Map of Sar-e Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Top,Sar-e Tup,Sar-e Tōp,Sar-e Tūp,Sare Top,Sari-Top,Saṟe Tōp, Sar-e Tōp

Sar-e Top

Welcome to the Sar-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tōp. See Sar-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3775/67.88278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Sar-e Top
  •  
Places near Sar-e Top
Sar-e Tōp (0.1 km) Zartālah-ye Shāhbāz (0.9 km) Khōjadād (1.2 km) Dahan-e Shāhbāz (1.2 km) Darnah Jōy (1.6 km) Nāzūk (1.7 km) Barakī (2.3 km) Āb Darah (2.5 km) Dēwāl Qōl (2.8 km) Sīnah Būlāq (3.3 km) Dōrdang (3.5 km) Spī Sangak (3.6 km) Chūmī (4.3 km) Wulêswālī Bihsūd (4.3 km) Gardan Buridah (4.3 km) Chāw (4.5 km) Rāqōlak (4.7 km) Chahār Burjah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Top, Afghanistan