-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Top

Map of Sar-e Top Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Top,Sar-e Tup,Sar-e Tōp,Sar-e Tūp,Sare Top,Sari-Top,Saṟe Tōp, Sar-e Tōp

Sar-e Top

Welcome to the Sar-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tōp. See Sar-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34972/67.82361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sar-e Top
  •  
Places near Sar-e Top
Sar-e Tōp (0 km) Kalāndīār (0.6 km) Shayţanah (1.3 km) Nowchārak (1.4 km) Wardak-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Būm (2.6 km) Sarāy-e Rāqōl (2.7 km) Dāman (2.7 km) Gardan Buridah (2.8 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (3 km) Tālah Deh (3.1 km) Bādurkah (3.2 km) Bandālī (3.4 km) Katah Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Sankōy (3.8 km) Sar-e Sarāb (4.3 km) Kowshak (4.5 km) Dōrdang (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Top, Afghanistan