-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Sarab

Map of Sar-e Sarab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sarab,Sar-e Sarāb,Sari-Sarab,سر سراب, Sar-e Sarāb

Sar-e Sarab

Welcome to the Sar-e Sarab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sarāb. See Sar-e Sarab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sarāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Sarab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31404/67.84088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sarab
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sarab

Online Dating

Sar-e Sarab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sarab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sarab, Afghanistan