-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Qol Panji

Map of Sar-e Qol Panji Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qol Panji,Sar-e Qowlpanji,Sar-e Qowlpanjī,Sar-e Qōl Panjī,Sare Qolpanji,Sari-Kul'pandzhi,Sari-Kul’pandzhi,Saṟe Qōlpanji,سر قول پنجی, Sar-e Qōl Panjī

Sar-e Qol Panji

Welcome to the Sar-e Qol Panji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qōl Panjī. See Sar-e Qol Panji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qōl Panjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sar-e Qol Panji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33074/67.99607
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qol Panji
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qol Panji

Online Dating

Sar-e Qol Panji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qol Panji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qol Panji, Afghanistan