Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → sr myan qwl

Map of sr myan qwl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Mian Qol,Sar-e Mianqowl,Sar-e Mīān Qōl,Sar-e Mīānqowl,Sare Meyanqol,Sari-Mijankhul',Sari-Miyankhul',Sari-Miyankhul’,Saṟe Meyānqōl,Сари-Миянхуль,سر ميان قول,سرٔ ميان قول, سرٔ ميان قول

sr myan qwl

Welcome to the sr myan qwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سرٔ ميان قول. See sr myan qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سرٔ ميان قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of sr myan qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near sr myan qwl
Places near sr myan qwl

Online Dating

sr myan qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


sr myan qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sr myan qwl, Afghanistan