-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya

Map of Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya,Sar-e Kowtal-e `Olya,Sar-e Kowtal-e ‘Olyā,Sar-e Kōtal-e ‘Olyā,Sare Kotale,Sare Kotale `Ulya,Sari-Kotali-Ulia,Saṟe Kōtale,Saṟe Kōtale ‘Ulyā, Sar-e Kōtal-e ‘Olyā

Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya

Welcome to the Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kōtal-e ‘Olyā. See Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kōtal-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38868/68.37158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya
Sar-e Kōtal-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Suflá (0.6 km) Bad Rāghêh (3.8 km) Qōl-e Dāday (3.9 km) Qūtūn-e Suflá (4.4 km) Qūtūn-e ‘Ulyā (4.5 km) Baghalak (5 km) Safēd Nāwêr (5 km) Zardak (5.4 km) Kōṯah-ye Naz̧ar ‘Alī (5.6 km) Qandar (5.7 km) Khushk Qōl (5.7 km) Safēd Qādah (5.7 km) Chakāw (5.9 km) Surkhī (5.9 km) Asbāb (6 km) Wulāyatak (6.1 km) Dasht-e Now (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kotal-e `Olya, Afghanistan