-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Katah Dolanah

Map of Sar-e Katah Dolanah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Katadolanah,Sar-e Katadolānah,Sar-e Katah Dolanah,Sar-e Katah Dōlānah,Sar-e Katahdolaneh,Sar-e Katahdolāneh,Sare Katadolana,Sari-Katadulana,Saṟe Kataḏolāna, Sar-e Katah Dōlānah

Sar-e Katah Dolanah

Welcome to the Sar-e Katah Dolanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Katah Dōlānah. See Sar-e Katah Dolanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Katah Dōlānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Katah Dolanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44194/67.51
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Sar-e Katah Dolanah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Katah Dolanah
Sar-e Katah Dulānah (0.1 km) Sar-e Rabudō (2.8 km) Tala (3 km) Gul Tālā (5 km) Darah-ye Altāmūr (5.1 km) Darah-ye Mār Kandah (5.4 km) Tōm Khānah (6.2 km) Darah-ye Kajak (6.5 km) Zar Tālā (7.1 km) Qāsh (7.3 km) Mīān Kajak (7.3 km) Dahan-e Rabadō (7.4 km) Dahan-e Dēwāl (7.4 km) Dahan-e Dulānah (7.4 km) Yakhak (7.7 km) Katah Khāk (7.8 km) Pāy Kajak (7.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Katah Dolanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Katah Dolanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Katah Dolanah, Afghanistan