-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Gardam

Map of Sar-e Gardam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gardam,Sar-e Gurdom,Sar-e Gūrdom,Sare Gordum,Sari-Gordum,Saṟe Gōṟḏum, Sar-e Gardam

Sar-e Gardam

Welcome to the Sar-e Gardam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Gardam. See Sar-e Gardam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Gardam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Gardam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33667/67.45611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gardam
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gardam

Online Dating

Sar-e Gardam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gardam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gardam, Afghanistan