-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Gholah Kadah

Map of Sar-e Gholah Kadah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Gholah Kadah,Sar-e Ghowlakad,Sar-e Ghulehkadeh,Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah,Sar-e Ghūlehkadeh,Sare Gholakada,Sari-Golakada,Saṟe Ghōlakaḏa, Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah

Sar-e Gholah Kadah

Welcome to the Sar-e Gholah Kadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah. See Sar-e Gholah Kadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Gholah Kadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52639/67.59944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Gholah Kadah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Gholah Kadah
Sar-e Ghōlah Kadah (0.2 km) Qarghoway (0.4 km) Ghōch Zamīn (0.6 km) Dahan-e Nāw (1.3 km) Dahan-e Āchah (2.2 km) Khagak (3.6 km) Sang-e Ḩājah (3.8 km) Jangjāy (4 km) Darah-ye Jow Qōl (4.3 km) Now Qal‘ah (4.4 km) Shutur Murdah (4.7 km) Qāsh (4.9 km) Katah Khāk (5.1 km) Sangīnak (5.5 km) Gardan-e Qādah (5.7 km) Wulyat (5.7 km) Āw Darah (5.8 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Gholah Kadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Gholah Kadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Gholah Kadah, Afghanistan