-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Ghundey

Map of Sar-e Ghundey Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ghar,Sar-e Ghondi,Sar-e Ghonḏī,Sar-e Ghundey,Sar-e Ghunḏêy,Sari-Gar, Sar-e Ghunḏêy

Sar-e Ghundey

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghunḏêy. See Sar-e Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33222/68.84667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghundey

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghundey, Afghanistan