-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-e Ghar Gharah

Map of Sar-e Ghar Gharah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ghar Gharah,Sar-e Gharghareh,Sare Gharghara,Sari-Gargara,Saṟe Ghaṟghaṟa, Sar-e Ghar Gharah

Sar-e Ghar Gharah

Welcome to the Sar-e Ghar Gharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Ghar Gharah. See Sar-e Ghar Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Ghar Gharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Ghar Gharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65632/68.01541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ghar Gharah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ghar Gharah
Sar-e Ghar Gharah (0 km) Kāfirī (1.4 km) Dasht Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Dakal (1.8 km) Qōl-e Baydah (2 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2 km) Devali (2.2 km) Gudarah (2.5 km) Siyāhkhāk (2.6 km) Bursanak (2.6 km) Jow Qōl (2.7 km) Kōtah-ye Nayk Qadam (2.7 km) Siyāh Sangak (2.8 km) Jēmatī (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Ghar Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ghar Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ghar Gharah, Afghanistan