-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar Chashmah

Map of Sar Chashmah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Chashmah,Sarcasma,Sarchashma,Sarcheshmeh,Sarčašma,Urochishche Sarchashma, Sar Chashmah

Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Chashmah. See Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43139/68.5075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Sar Chashmah

Online Dating

Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan