-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sar-i-Bulak

Map of Sar-i-Bulak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Bulaq,Sar Būlāq,Sar-e Sar Bulaq,Sar-e Sar Būlāq,Sar-i-Bulak,Sar-i-Sar-i-Bulak,Sar-i-Sar-i-Bulaq,Sar-i-Sar-i-Bulāq,Sar-i-Sar-i-Būlak,Sarbolagh,Sarbolaq,Sarbolāgh,Sarbulak,Saṟbolāq,Сарбулак,سر چشمه,سرٔ چشمه, Sar-i-Bulak

Sar-i-Bulak

Welcome to the Sar-i-Bulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-i-Bulak. See Sar-i-Bulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-i-Bulak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sar-i-Bulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59111/67.39
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Sar-i-Bulak
  •  
Places near Sar-i-Bulak
Sar Būlāq (0.1 km) Darah (1 km) Khushk Qōl (1.1 km) Irgīn (1.5 km) Tiryak (1.5 km) Now Bālā (2.7 km) Chab Now (3 km) Shabarak (3 km) Miyān Dō Kōh (3.2 km) Shabarak-e Bālā (3.6 km) Khāk Bādak (3.9 km) Qarkh Now (4 km) Tōp (4.9 km) Sayyid Bachah (5.2 km) Qafak (5.7 km) Talkhak (5.8 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.9 km) Miyān Deh Yak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar-i-Bulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-i-Bulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-i-Bulak, Afghanistan