-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sang Qala

Map of Sang Qala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Qala,Sang Qalā,Sangkala, Sang Qalā

Sang Qala

Welcome to the Sang Qala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Qalā. See Sang Qala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Qalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sang Qala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55389/67.87583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Sang Qala
  •  
Places near Sang Qala

Online Dating

Sang Qala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Qala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Qala, Afghanistan