-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sang-e Pulak

Map of Sang-e Pulak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Polak,Sang-e Pulak,Sangi-Pulak, Sang-e Pulak

Sang-e Pulak

Welcome to the Sang-e Pulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Pulak. See Sang-e Pulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Pulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sang-e Pulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50732/68.6391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sang-e Pulak
  •  
Places near Sang-e Pulak
Sang-e Pulak (0 km) Āhangarān (0.6 km) Lakār (0.8 km) Burjak (0.9 km) Wutapūr (1 km) Kōtāh-ye Sōkhtah (1.2 km) Baghalak (1.3 km) Giru (1.7 km) Gardan (2.1 km) Kharuti (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (2.6 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.8 km) Qōl-e Dōstī (3 km) Kōtah-ye Qāẕī (3.4 km) Wardakhā (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Tadzhikkha (3.9 km) Tājī Qōl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Sang-e Pulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Pulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Pulak, Afghanistan