Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sang-e Hajah

Map of Sang-e Hajah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Hajah,Sang-e Hajeh,Sang-e Ḩājah,Sang-e Ḩājeh,Sange Haja,Sange Ḩāja,Sangi-Khadzha, Sang-e Ḩājah

Sang-e Hajah

Welcome to the Sang-e Hajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Ḩājah. See Sang-e Hajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Ḩājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sang-e Hajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Sang-e Hajah
Places near Sang-e Hajah

Online Dating

Sang-e Hajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sang-e Hajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Hajah, Afghanistan