Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tsendawar Kelay

Map of Tsendawar Kelay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandavar Kalay,Sandavarkalay,Sandawar Kalay,Sandāvar Kalay,Sanḏāwaṟ Kalay,Tsendawar Kelay,Tsênḏāwar Kêlay, Tsênḏāwar Kêlay

Tsendawar Kelay

Welcome to the Tsendawar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsênḏāwar Kêlay. See Tsendawar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsênḏāwar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tsendawar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tsendawar Kelay
Places near Tsendawar Kelay

Online Dating

Tsendawar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsendawar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsendawar Kelay, Afghanistan