-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sam Dag

Map of Sam Dag Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sam Dag,Sam Dāg,Sam Ḏāg,Step' Samdag,Step’ Samdag, Sam Ḏāg

Sam Dag

Welcome to the Sam Dag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sam Ḏāg. See Sam Dag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sam Ḏāg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sam Dag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88278/68.67417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Sam Dag
  •  
Places near Sam Dag

Online Dating

Sam Dag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sam Dag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sam Dag, Afghanistan