Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → salh khyl

Map of salh khyl Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saleh Kheyl,Salehkhel,Salekhkheyl',Salekhkheyl’,Salih Khel,Şāliḩ Khēl,Şāleḩ Kheyl,Şāleḩkhēl,صالح خيل, صالح خيل

salh khyl

Welcome to the salh khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is صالح خيل. See salh khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of صالح خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of salh khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near salh khyl
Places near salh khyl

Online Dating

salh khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


salh khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in salh khyl, Afghanistan