Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Salih Baba Khel

Map of Salih Baba Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salababakheyl',Salababakheyl’,Saleh Baba Khel,Saleh Baba Kheyl,Salih Baba Khel,Şāleḩ Bābā Kheyl,Şāleḩ Bābā Khēl,Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl,صالح بابا خيل,صالح بابا خېل, Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl

Salih Baba Khel

Welcome to the Salih Baba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl. See Salih Baba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliḩ Bābā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Salih Baba Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Salih Baba Khel
Places near Salih Baba Khel

Online Dating

Salih Baba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salih Baba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salih Baba Khel, Afghanistan