Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sakolah

Map of Sakolah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakaula,Sakawalah,Sakawla,Sakolah,Sakōlah, Sakōlah


Welcome to the Sakolah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakōlah. See Sakolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sakolah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sakolah
Places near Sakolah

Online Dating

Sakolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sakolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakolah, Afghanistan