-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Sabz Ab

Map of Koh-e Sabz Ab Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sauzav,Koh-e Sabz Ab,Kohe Sawzaw,Kuh-e Sabzab,Kōh-e Sabz Āb,Kūh-e Sabzāb, Kōh-e Sabz Āb

Koh-e Sabz Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Āb. See Koh-e Sabz Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77028/68.20139
  • Altitude: 4608 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Ab
Chūlī (6 km) Shāh Qōl (6 km) ‘Idak (6.1 km) Ghaībī (6.8 km) Kōchak (7.6 km) Khān Muḩammad (7.9 km) Band-e Jōy (8 km) Kāh Khānah (8.1 km) Khulqī (8.1 km) Nowē Sayyidān (8.3 km) Yirgīn (8.4 km) Baydak (8.8 km) Tawar (8.8 km) Shinyah (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Ab, Afghanistan