-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Saadati-Sarband

Map of Saadati-Sarband Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: S`adat-e Sar Band,Sa`adat-e Sarband,Saadati-Sarband,Sa‘ādat-e Sarband,S‘ādat-e Sar Band,سعادت سربند,سعادتٔ سربند, Saadati-Sarband

Saadati-Sarband

Welcome to the Saadati-Sarband google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saadati-Sarband. See Saadati-Sarband photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saadati-Sarband area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Saadati-Sarband
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77/68.34944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:50
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Saadati-Sarband
  •  
Places near Saadati-Sarband

Online Dating

Saadati-Sarband Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saadati-Sarband, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saadati-Sarband, Afghanistan