Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Rast Darah

Map of Rast Darah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rast Darah,Rast Darreh,Rastdara,Rāst Darah,Rāst Darreh,Ṟāstḏaṟa, Rāst Darah

Rast Darah

Welcome to the Rast Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāst Darah. See Rast Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāst Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rast Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Rast Darah
Places near Rast Darah

Online Dating

Rast Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rast Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rast Darah, Afghanistan