Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Randzai Khel

Map of Randzai Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Randzai Khel,Randzay Kheyl,Randzaī Khēl,Randzāy Kheyl,Ranjay Kheyl,Ranjaykhel,Ranjāy Kheyl,Ṟanjaykhēl, Randzaī Khēl

Randzai Khel

Welcome to the Randzai Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Randzaī Khēl. See Randzai Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Randzaī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Randzai Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Randzai Khel
Places near Randzai Khel

Online Dating

Randzai Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Randzai Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Randzai Khel, Afghanistan