-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaton-e `Olya

Map of Qaton-e `Olya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kutuni-Ulia,Qaton-e `Olya,Qatōn-e ‘Olyā,Qowtown-e `Olya,Qowtown-e ‘Olyā,Qutun-e `Olya,Qutune `Ulya,Qūtūn-e ‘Olyā,Qūtūne ‘Ulyā, Qatōn-e ‘Olyā

Qaton-e `Olya

Welcome to the Qaton-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qatōn-e ‘Olyā. See Qaton-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qatōn-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaton-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34861/68.38194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Qaton-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Qaton-e `Olya

Online Dating

Qaton-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaton-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaton-e `Olya, Afghanistan