-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qurnali Shaylah

Map of Qurnali Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurnaleshe,Qurnalah Shaylah,Qurnale Sela,Qurnale Shelah,Qurnale Shelah-e,Qurnali Shaylah,Qurnani Shaylah,Qurnālah Shaylah,Qurnālē Shēlah,Qurnālē Shēlah-e,Qurnālē Šēla,Qūrnālī Shaylah,Qūrnānī Shaylah,شيله قرنالی,شيلهٔ قرنالی,قورنالی شیله,قورنانی شیله, Qūrnālī Shaylah

Qurnali Shaylah

Welcome to the Qurnali Shaylah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūrnālī Shaylah. See Qurnali Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūrnālī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qurnali Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05407/68.29115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Qurnali Shaylah
  •  
Places near Qurnali Shaylah

Online Dating

Qurnali Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurnali Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurnali Shaylah, Afghanistan