-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol Noh Qadam

Map of Qol Noh Qadam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'nakadam,Kul’nakadam,Qol Noh Qadam,Qolnaqadam,Qowlnehqadam,Qōl Noh Qadam,Qōlnaqaḏam, Qōl Noh Qadam

Qol Noh Qadam

Welcome to the Qol Noh Qadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl Noh Qadam. See Qol Noh Qadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl Noh Qadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol Noh Qadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45999/68.16514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:24
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Qol Noh Qadam
  •  
Places near Qol Noh Qadam
Qōl Naqadam (0 km) Sōrsinak (0.7 km) Qōl-e Bachah (0.9 km) Tanōr (1.9 km) Machah Qōl-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Pētāw-e Mirān (3.4 km) Tak Pardah (3.5 km) Machah Qōl-e Bālā (3.6 km) Sar Gardān (4 km) Tōbah Gāh (4.1 km) Dahan-e Tanōr (4.4 km) Ōchak (4.8 km) Qōl-e Gardī (4.8 km) Dahan-e Ub Sayyid (4.9 km) Dōst Dār (4.9 km) Dahan-e Tanōr (4.9 km) Dahan-e Sikandar (5 km) Jow Qōl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qol Noh Qadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol Noh Qadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol Noh Qadam, Afghanistan