-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Zangi

Map of Qol-e Zangi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Zangi,Qol-e Zangi,Qole Zangi,Qowl-e Zangi,Qowl-e Zangī,Qōl-e Zangī,Qōle Zangi, Qōl-e Zangī

Qol-e Zangi

Welcome to the Qol-e Zangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Zangī. See Qol-e Zangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Zangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Zangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12306/68.23167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qol-e Zangi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Zangi

Online Dating

Qol-e Zangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Zangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Zangi, Afghanistan