-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Mazar

Map of Qol-e Mazar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Mazar,Qol-e Mazar,Qole Mazar,Qowl-e Mazar,Qowl-e Mazār,Qōl-e Mazār,Qōle Mazāṟ, Qōl-e Mazār

Qol-e Mazar

Welcome to the Qol-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mazār. See Qol-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44604/68.06525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mazar
Qōl-e Mazār (0.2 km) Qōl-e Qandī (0.8 km) Taytah Qōl-e ‘Abdullāh (0.9 km) Otopur (1.3 km) Bilikī Pā’īn (1.6 km) Sar-e Tālah (1.8 km) Būm (1.8 km) Nāyak (2.3 km) Bangī Qōl (3 km) Bilikī Bālā (3.3 km) Bālēnah Qal‘ah (3.4 km) Qōl-e Madat (3.4 km) Khurdak Jow Qōl (3.6 km) Taynah Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Sabz Gulak (3.8 km) Ōbêhgak (3.8 km) Qāsh (4 km) Qōl-e Shahīd (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mazar, Afghanistan