-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Madat

Map of Qol-e Madat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Madat,Qol-e Madat,Qole Madat,Qowl-e Madat,Qōl-e Madat,Qōle Maḏat, Qōl-e Madat

Qol-e Madat

Welcome to the Qol-e Madat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Madat. See Qol-e Madat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Madat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Madat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47417/68.08167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qol-e Madat
  •  
Places near Qol-e Madat

Online Dating

Qol-e Madat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Madat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Madat, Afghanistan