-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Ghulaman

Map of Qol-e Ghulaman Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Ghulaman,Qole Gholaman,Qowl-e Gholaman,Qowl-e Gholāmān,Qōl-e Ghulāmān,Qōle Gholāmān, Qōl-e Ghulāmān

Qol-e Ghulaman

Welcome to the Qol-e Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ghulāmān. See Qol-e Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Ghulaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37028/68.00889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ghulaman
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ghulaman
Qōl-e Ghulāmān (0 km) Siyāh Sangak (0.8 km) Qōlak (1.5 km) Ispī Bayd (1.7 km) Sowz Darakht (1.8 km) Giru (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bakhtīārī (2 km) Sumūchak (2.2 km) Surkhak Bērānah (2.9 km) Dasht (2.9 km) Giru (2.9 km) Qōlul Bāy (3 km) Khalīl Murdah (3.1 km) Shaykah (3.4 km) Shōrāb (3.8 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Sultani (4.4 km) Sar-e Qōl Panjī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ghulaman, Afghanistan