-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Daday

Map of Qol-e Daday Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulli-Daday,Qol-e Daday,Qolleh-ye Daday,Qolleh-ye Dāday,Qowl-e Daday,Qowl-e Dāday,Qulle Daday,Qulle Ḏāḏay,Qōl-e Dāday, Qōl-e Dāday

Qol-e Daday

Welcome to the Qol-e Daday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dāday. See Qol-e Daday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dāday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Daday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39583/68.26111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Daday
  •  
Places near Qol-e Daday
Qōl-e Dāday (0 km) Yak Rōyā (2.1 km) Sar-e Kōh (2.1 km) Bēkh-e Kōh (2.5 km) Qōl-e Bānū (2.6 km) Shādī Murdah (2.9 km) Ban Qōl (3 km) Bārī Qōl (3.6 km) Sar-e Sang (3.6 km) Jowr Sang (3.7 km) Takht (3.7 km) Pāy Nuqţah (3.8 km) Būlāq-e Ḩusaīnī (4 km) Jow Qōl (4.1 km) Chakāw (4.3 km) Surkhī (4.5 km) Wulāyatak (4.5 km) Khushk Qōl (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Daday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Daday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Daday, Afghanistan