Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Chowli `Ulya

Map of Qol-e Chowli `Ulya Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Chauli-Ulia,Qol-e Chowli `Ulya,Qole Cawli `Ulya,Qole Čawlī ‘Ulyā,Qowl-e Chowli `Olya,Qowl-e Chowlī ‘Olyā,Qōl-e Chowlī ‘Ulyā,قول چولی علیا, Qōl-e Chowlī ‘Ulyā

Qol-e Chowli `Ulya

Welcome to the Qol-e Chowli `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chowlī ‘Ulyā. See Qol-e Chowli `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chowlī ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Chowli `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Chowli `Ulya
Places near Qol-e Chowli `Ulya

Online Dating

Qol-e Chowli `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Chowli `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Chowli `Ulya, Afghanistan