-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Boton

Map of Qol-e Boton Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Boton,Qol-e Boton,Qole Boton,Qowl-e Bowtown,Qōl-e Bōtōn,Qōle Bōtōn, Qōl-e Bōtōn

Qol-e Boton

Welcome to the Qol-e Boton google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bōtōn. See Qol-e Boton photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bōtōn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Boton
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44917/68.69722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Qol-e Boton
  •  
Places near Qol-e Boton

Online Dating

Qol-e Boton Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Boton, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Boton, Afghanistan