-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol-e Bala

Map of Qol-e Bala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Bala,Qol-e Bala,Qole Bala,Qowl-e Bala,Qowl-e Bālā,Qōl-e Bālā,Qōle Bālā, Qōl-e Bālā

Qol-e Bala

Welcome to the Qol-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bālā. See Qol-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29667/68.22667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bala
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bala

Online Dating

Qol-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bala, Afghanistan