-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qurbanai

Map of Qurbanai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurbanay,Qorbani,Qorbānī,Qurbanai,Qurbanay,Qurbānaī,Quṟbānay, Qurbānaī

Qurbanai

Welcome to the Qurbanai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurbānaī. See Qurbanai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurbānaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qurbanai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07083/68.56306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qurbanai
  •  
Places near Qurbanai

Online Dating

Qurbanai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurbanai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurbanai, Afghanistan