-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qulsulmah

Map of Qulsulmah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul'sul'ma,Kul’sul’ma,Qolsolmeh,Qolsomeh,Qulsulma,Qulsulmah,قلسلمه, Qulsulmah

Qulsulmah

Welcome to the Qulsulmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulsulmah. See Qulsulmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulsulmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qulsulmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29339/67.69114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Qulsulmah
  •  
Places near Qulsulmah

Online Dating

Qulsulmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulsulmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulsulmah, Afghanistan