-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaryah-ye Amir

Map of Qaryah-ye Amir Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yaamir,Kar’yaamir,Qarya Amir,Qarya-i-Amir,Qaryah-ye Amir,Qaryah-ye Amīr,Qaryeh-ye Amir,Qaryeh-ye Amīr,Qaṟya Amīṟ,Qaṟya-i-Amīṟ, Qaryah-ye Amīr

Qaryah-ye Amir

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Amir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Amīr. See Qaryah-ye Amir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Amīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Amir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99528/68.83056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Amir
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Amir
Qaryah-ye Amīr (0 km) Shāh Gul Khēl (0.8 km) Randzaī Khēl (1.1 km) Durānī (1.2 km) Kāmrān Khēl (1.5 km) Tagab Wardak (1.9 km) Wêrsêk (1.9 km) Ghowchak (2.6 km) Jāmid Khēl (3 km) Zamūch (4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (5 km) Jōy Zarīn (5.2 km) Shādī Pūch (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Amir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Amir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Amir, Afghanistan