-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qarghoway

Map of Qarghoway Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karguvay,Qarghovey,Qarghoway, Qarghoway

Qarghoway

Welcome to the Qarghoway google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghoway. See Qarghoway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghoway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qarghoway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.525/67.595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qarghoway
  •  
Places near Qarghoway

Online Dating

Qarghoway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghoway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghoway, Afghanistan