-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in

Map of Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasurkhi-Pain,Qal`a Surkhe Pa'in,Qal`a-i-Surkhe Pa'in,Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in,Qal`eh-ye Sorkh-e Pa'in,Qal`eh-ye Surkhe Pa'in,Qal‘a Suṟkhe Pā’īn,Qal‘a-i-Suṟkhe Pā’īn,Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn,Qal‘eh-ye Sorkh-e Pā’īn,Qal‘eh-ye Surkhe Pā’in, Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn

Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn. See Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Surkh-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53592/68.65956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Surkh-e Pa'in, Afghanistan