-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang

Map of Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspi Sang,Aspī Sang,Ispi Sang,Kalaspisang,Qal`a Spisang,Qal`a-i-Spisang,Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang,Qal`eh Spisang,Qal`eh-ye Sepi Sang,Qal`eh-ye Spidsang,Qal‘a Spisang,Qal‘a-i-Spisang,Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang,Qal‘eh Spisang,Qal‘eh-ye Sepī Sang,Qal‘eh-ye Spīdsang, Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang

Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang. See Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Spī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39611/67.57333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Spi Sang, Afghanistan