-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasarposh,Qal`a Sarpos,Qal`a-i-Sarpos,Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh,Qal`eh-ye Sarpush,Qal‘a Sarpoš,Qal‘a-i-Sarpoš,Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh,Qal‘eh-ye Sarpūsh, Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh

Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh. See Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13873/68.45432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sar Posh, Afghanistan