-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Mulayim

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulayim Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mulayim,Qal`a-i-Molayem,Qal`ah-ye Mulayim,Qal`eh-ye Molayem,Qal‘a-i-Molāyem,Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim,Qal‘eh-ye Molāyem, Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim

Qal`ah-ye Mulayim

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulayim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim. See Qal`ah-ye Mulayim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulayim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31806/68.28861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulayim
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulayim
Qal‘ah-ye Mulāyim (0 km) Jakah Khōr (1.4 km) Dasht-e Now (1.7 km) Darāz Sumuch (1.8 km) Chakahkhōr-e ‘Ulyā (2.1 km) Pakhch Kalā (2.7 km) Kārēz-e Fōlād (2.9 km) Ghow Chārak (2.9 km) Dasht-e Qādūr (3.3 km) Naqchīn (3.5 km) Kōṯ-e ‘Ashō (3.7 km) Siyāh Khawāl (3.8 km) Bōdak (3.8 km) Siyāh Gak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Qōlak (4.2 km) Shāh Yār (4.5 km) Āb Parān (4.5 km) Dasht-e Tēzāk (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulayim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulayim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulayim, Afghanistan