-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Malik

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamalik,Qal`a Malek,Qal`a-i-Malek,Qal`ah-ye Malik,Qal`eh-ye Malek,Qal‘a Malek,Qal‘a-i-Malek,Qal‘ah-ye Malik,Qal‘eh-ye Malek, Qal‘ah-ye Malik

Qal`ah-ye Malik

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Malik. See Qal`ah-ye Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45333/68.58611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Malik
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Malik

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Malik, Afghanistan