-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Qalandaran

Map of Koh-e Qalandaran Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kalandaran,Koh-e Qalandaran,Kohe Qalandaran,Kohe Qalanḏaṟān,Kuh-e Qalandaran,Kōh-e Qalandarān,Kūh-e Qalandarān, Kōh-e Qalandarān

Koh-e Qalandaran

Welcome to the Koh-e Qalandaran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qalandarān. See Koh-e Qalandaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qalandarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Qalandaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41194/68.35611
  • Altitude: 4225 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qalandaran
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qalandaran

Online Dating

Koh-e Qalandaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qalandaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qalandaran, Afghanistan